2009/10

 

Tekmovanje Datum Ura Tekma Lokacija Rezultat
Prijateljska tekma 16.08.2009 19.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - KHL Medveščak Ljubljana 2:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Prijateljska tekma 18.08.2009 19.00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD Tilia Olimpija Jesenice 2:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Prijateljska tekma 19.08.2009 19.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice Ljubljana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Prijateljska tekma 21.08.2009 20.15 HC Lausanne - HDD Tilia Olimpija Yverdon 2:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Prijateljska tekma 22.08.2009 16.30 HC Fribourg-Gotteron - HDD Tilia Olimpija Fribourg 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
Prijateljska tekma 28.08.2009 16.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC VSV Bled 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Prijateljska tekma 29.08.2009 19.30 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice Bled 1:7 (0:2, 0:2, 1:3)
Prijateljska tekma 30.08.2009 16.00 HDD Tila Olimpija - EC KAC Bled 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Prijateljska tekma 05.09.2009 15.45 SAPA Fehérvár AV 19 - HDD Tilia Olimpija Székesfehérvár 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
Prijateljska tekma 06.09.2009 14.30 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC Graz 99ers Székesfehérvár 6:7 (1:2, 2:3, 3:2)
Liga EBEL 11.09.2009 19.15 EC VSV - HDD Tilia Olimpija Beljak 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 13.09.2009 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice Ljubljana 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
Liga EBEL 18.09.2009 19.15 KHL Medveščak - HDD Tilia Olimpija Zagreb 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 20.09.2009 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC KAC Ljubljana 5:3 (2:2, 0:0, 3:1)
Liga EBEL 22.09.2009 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg Ljubljana 5:4 (1:1, 1:2, 3:1)
Liga EBEL 25.09.2009 19.15 EC Graz 99ers - HDD Tilia Olimpija Gradec 6:3 (2:2, 2:1, 2:0)
Liga EBEL 27.09.2009 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - SAPA Fehérvár AV 19 Ljubljana 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
Liga EBEL 02.10.2009 19.15 EV Vienna Capitals - HDD Tilia Olimpija Dunaj 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Liga EBEL 04.10.2009 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Ljubljana 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
Liga EBEL 06.10.2009 19.15 SAPA Fehérvár AV 19 - HDD Tilia Olimpija Székesfehérvár 3:4 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
Liga EBEL 09.10.2009 19.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC VSV Ljubljana 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Liga EBEL 11.10.2009 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EV Vienna Capitals Ljubljana 2:3 OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Liga EBEL 13.10.2009 19.15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz - HDD Tilia Olimpija Linz 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Liga EBEL 16.10.2009 19.15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD Tilia Olimpija Jesenice 7:5 (2:0, 1:3, 4:2)
Liga EBEL 18.10.2009 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC Graz 99ers Ljubljana 1:6 (0:3, 0:2, 1:1)
Liga EBEL 23.10.2009 19.15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD Tilia Olimpija Salzburg 6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2)
Liga EBEL 25.10.2009 17.45 HDD Tilia Olimpija - KHL Medveščak Ljubljana 2:3 PS (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Liga EBEL 27.10.2009 19.15 EC KAC - HDD Tilia Olimpija Celovec 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Liga EBEL 30.10.2009 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC Graz 99ers Ljubljana 5:3 (5:0, 0:1, 0:2)
Liga EBEL 01.11.2009 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg Ljubljana 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Liga EBEL 13.11.2009 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC VSV Ljubljana 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Liga EBEL 15.11.2009 18.00 EV Vienna Capitals - HDD Tilia Olimpija Dunaj 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
Liga EBEL 17.11.2009 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - SAPA Fehérvár AV 19 Ljubljana 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
Liga EBEL 20.11.2009 19.15 EC KAC - HDD Tilia Olimpija Celovec 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
Liga EBEL 22.11.2009 18.00 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz - HDD Tilia Olimpija Linz 5:4 (3:2, 0:1, 2:1)
Liga EBEL 27.11.2009 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice Ljubljana 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
Liga EBEL 29.11.2009 18.00 KHL Medveščak - HDD Tilia Olimpija Zagreb 1:4 (1:0, 0:4, 0:0)
Liga EBEL 04.12.2009 19.15 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD Tilia Olimpija Jesenice 7:8 (0:3, 3:3, 4:2)
Liga EBEL 06.12.2009 17.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Ljubljana 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 08.12.2009 18.00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD Tilia Olimpija Salzburg 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Liga EBEL 11.12.2009 19.15 EC Graz 99ers - HDD Tilia Olimpija Gradec 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Liga EBEL 13.12.2009 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EV Vienna Capitals Ljubljana 3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1)
Liga EBEL 18.12.2009 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC KAC Ljubljana 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
Liga EBEL 20.12.2009 18.00 SAPA Fehérvár AV 19 - HDD Tilia Olimpija Székesfehérvár 6:2 (3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Liga EBEL 22.12.2009 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - KHL Medveščak Ljubljana 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Liga EBEL 27.12.2009 18.00 EC VSV - HDD Tilia Olimpija Beljak 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 29.12.2009 19.15 EC VSV - HDD Tilia Olimpija Beljak 3:2 OT (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 01.01.2010 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice Ljubljana 3:4 PS (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Liga EBEL 03.01.2010 18.00 EV Vienna Capitals - HDD Tilia Olimpija Dunaj 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
Liga EBEL 05.01.2010 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - SAPA Fehérvár AV 19 Ljubljana 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Liga EBEL 08.01.2010 19.15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD Tilia Olimpija Salzburg 6:5 OT (2:2, 2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 10.01.2010 18.00 KHL Medveščak - HDD Tilia Olimpija Zagreb 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 15.01.2010 19.15 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz - HDD Tilia Olimpija Linz 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Liga EBEL 17.01.2010 18.00 EC Graz 99ers - HDD Tilia Olimpija Gradec 6:3 (1:0, 1:1, 4:2)
Liga EBEL 19.01.2010 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC KAC Ljubljana 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 22.01.2010 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC VSV Ljubljana 6:3 (1:0, 2:3, 3:0)
Liga EBEL 24.01.2010 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg Ljubljana 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
Liga EBEL 29.01.2010 19.15 SAPA Fehérvár AV 19 - HDD Tilia Olimpija Székesfehérvár 5:3 (3:0, 0:1, 2:2)
Liga EBEL 31.01.2010 19.00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD Tilia Olimpija Jesenice 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
Liga EBEL 02.02.2010 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz Ljubljana 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Liga EBEL 05.02.2010 20.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - KHL Medveščak Ljubljana 2:7 (2:3, 0:4, 0:0)
Liga EBEL 07.02.2010 18.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EV Vienna Capitals Ljubljana 2:8 (1:3, 1:3, 0:2)
Liga EBEL 16.02.2010 19.15 HDD Tilia Olimpija - EC Graz 99ers Ljubljana 2:5 (0:4, 1:1, 1:0)
Liga EBEL 19.02.2010 19.15 EC KAC - HDD Tilia Olimpija Celovec 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
DP 11.03.2010 18.30 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Olimpija Ljubljana 9:1 (1:0, 2:0, 6:1)
DP 13.03.2010 19.00 HDK Stavbar Maribor - HDD Tilia Olimpija Maribor 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
DP 17.03.2010 15.45 HK Olimpija - HDD Tilia Olimpija Ljubljana 0:11 (0:2, 0:3, 0:6)
DP 19.03.2010 19.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HDK Stavbar Maribor Ljubljana 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
DP 22.03.2010 18.00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD Tilia OIlimpija Jesenice 8:7 (3:4, 5:1, 0:2)
DP 24.03.2010 18.00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD Tilia OIlimpija Jesenice 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
DP 26.03.2010 19.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice Ljubljana 3:2 OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
DP 29.03.2010 19.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice Ljubljana 2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
DP 31.03.2010 19.00 HK Acroni Jesenice - HDD Tilia OIlimpija Jesenice 7:1 (3:1, 3:0, 1:0)
DP 02.04.2010 19.00 HDD Tilia Olimpija - HK Acroni Jesenice Ljubljana 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)